推荐产品
赫斯曼模块化工业交换机MS30-08
>>查看详细
赫斯曼交换机RS40-0009CCC
>>查看详细
赫斯曼交换机RS20-0400M2M
>>查看详细
赫斯曼交换机SPIDER-SL-40
>>查看详细
赫斯曼交换机RS20-0800T1T
>>查看详细
赫斯曼交换机RS20-0800S2S
>>查看详细
赫斯曼交换机MSP30-24040S
>>查看详细
赫斯曼交换机BRS40-0012OO
>>查看详细
赫斯曼交换机SPIDER-SL-20
>>查看详细
赫斯曼交换机SPIDER-SL-20
>>查看详细
新闻中心 网站首页 > 新闻中心
新闻内容
赫斯曼交换机BOBCAT BRS30-8TX/4SFP 支持TSN 赫斯曼网管交换机 赫思曼
日期:2021-11-18 23:23:23


BRS20-4TX

BRS20-8TX

BRS20-4TX/2FX

BRS20-8TX/2FX

BRS20-4TX/2FX-SM

BRS20-8TX/2FX-SM

BRS30-8TX/4SFP

BRS40-8TX

BRS40-8TX/4SFP

BRS50-8TX/4SFP

BRS20-4TX-EEC

BRS20-8TX-EEC

BRS20-4TX/2FX-EEC

BRS20-8TX/2FX-EEC

BRS20-4TX/2FX-SM-EEC

BRS20-8TX/2FX-SM-EEC

BRS30-8TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS40-8TX-EEC

BRS40-8TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS50-8TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS20-4TX/2SFP

BRS20-4TX/2SFP-EEC

BRS20-4TX-HL

BRS20-8TX-HL

BRS20-4TX/2FX-HL

BRS20-8TX/2FX-HL

BRS20-4TX/2FX-SM-HL

BRS20-8TX/2FX-SM-HL

BRS20-4TX/2SFP-HL

BRS30-8TX/4SFP-HL

BRS40-8TX-HL

BRS40-8TX/4SFP-HL

BRS50-8TX/4SFP-HL

BRS20-4TX-EEC-HL

BRS20-8TX-EEC-HL

BRS20-4TX/2FX-EEC-HL

BRS20-8TX/2FX-EEC-HL

BRS20-4TX/2FX-SM-EEC-HL

BRS20-8TX/2FX-SM-EEC-HL

BRS20-4TX/2SFP-EEC-HL

BRS30-8TX/4SFP-EEC-HL

BRS40-8TX-EEC-HL

BRS40-8TX/4SFP-EEC-HL

BRS50-8TX/4SFP-EEC-HL

BRS52-8TX/4SFP

BRS42-8TX/4SFP

BRS42-8TX

BRS32-8TX/4SFP

BRS52-8TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS42-8TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS42-8TX-EEC

BRS32-8TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS20-16TX

BRS20-16TX-EEC

BRS20-16TX/4SFP

BRS20-16TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS20-20TX/4SFP

BRS20-20TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS30-16TX/4SFP

BRS30-16TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS30-20TX/4SFP

BRS30-20TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS40-16TX

BRS40-16TX-EEC

BRS40-16TX/4SFP

BRS40-16TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS40-20TX/4SFP

BRS40-20TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS50-16TX/4SFP

BRS50-16TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS50-20TX/4SFP

BRS50-20TX/4SFP-EEC

BRS20-12TX

BRS20-12TX-EEC

BRS30-12TX

BRS30-12TX-EEC

BRS40-12TX

BRS40-12TX-EEC

BRS20-20TX

BRS20-20TX-EEC

BRS20-24TX

BRS20-24TX-EEC

BRS30-20TX

BRS30-20TX-EEC

BRS30-24TX

BRS30-24TX-EEC

BRS40-20TX

BRS40-20TX-EEC

BRS40-24TX

BRS40-24TX-EEC

BRS32-12TX

BRS32-12TX-EEC

BRS42-12TX

BRS42-12TX-EEC

Product description


Type

BRS30-8TX/4SFP (Product code: BRS30-0804OOOO-STCY99HHSESXX.X.XX) BRS30-8TX/4SFP (Product code: BRS30-0804OOOO-STCY99HHSESXX.X.XX)

Description

Managed Industrial Switch for DIN Rail, fanless design Managed Industrial Switch for DIN Rail, fanless design Fast Ethernet, Gigabit uplink type Fast Ethernet, Gigabit uplink type

 

Part Number

942170007 942170007

Port type and quantity

12 Ports in total: 8x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45; 4x 100/1000Mbit/s fiber 12 Ports in total: 8x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45; 4x 100/1000Mbit/s fiber ; 1. Uplink: 2 x SFP Slot (100/1000 Mbit/s) ; 1. Uplink: 2 x SFP Slot (100/1000 Mbit/s) ; 2. Uplink: 2 x SFP Slot (100/1000 Mbit/s) ; 2. Uplink: 2 x SFP Slot (100/1000 Mbit/s)

More Interfaces

Power supply/signaling contact

1 x plug-in terminal block, 6-pin 1 x plug-in terminal block, 6-pin

Digital Input

1 x plug-in terminal block, 2-pin 1 x plug-in terminal block, 2-pin

 

Local Management and Device Replacement

USB-C USB-C

Network size - length of cable

Twisted pair (TP)

0 - 100 m 0 - 100 m

Single mode fiber (SM) 9/125 µm

see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules

 

Single mode fiber (LH) 9/125 µm (long haul transceiver)

see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules

Multimode fiber (MM) 50/125 µm

see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules

 

Multimode fiber (MM) 62.5/125 µm

see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules

Network size - cascadibility

Line - / star topology

any any

Power requirements

Operating Voltage

2 x 12 VDC ... 24 VDC 2 x 12 VDC ... 24 VDC

Power consumption

9 W 9 W

 

Power output in BTU (IT)/h

31 31

 


 
友情链接:研华工控机  |   易卖工控  |   工控机  |   便携式工控机  |   Getac  |   赫斯曼交换机  |   阿里诚信通旗舰店   |   淘宝旗舰店  |   工业交换机  |   Getck官网  |  
  北京捷泰兴业科技有限公司  

京公网安备 11011102002119号

京ICP备12049668号-1 > 免责声明: 新广告法规定所有页面不得出现绝对化用词和功能性用词。我司支持新广告法,并在此郑重声明:我司所有页面上的绝对化用词与功能性用词在此声明前全部失效,不作为赔付理由。 本网站展示信息部分内容整理于互联网,仅供参考和交流,著作权归原作者所有,如果侵犯您的版权及其他合法权益,或展现任何违反国家相关法律的内容,请联系13581789724或邮箱wanghaixu123@163.com,我们会在24小时内审核处理删除。如咨询了解表示默认以上条款声明
  地址:中国·北京市海淀区苏州街3号 电话:010-82827893,13581789724,13341110535 传真:010-82827893-8008